- 1R
-
水沢JCがんばれ岩手
ダ1300m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ケイジーウォリア | 小林俊彦 | 1:23.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ミカワマドカ | 高橋悠里 | 1:25.1 | 7 | 8 |
3 | 4 | 4 | アッパージーン | 皆川麻由 | 1:25.2 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 140 1 複勝 6
9
4100
450
1501
8
2枠連 6 - 8 700 4 馬連 6 - 9 1,860 6 ワイド 6 - 9
4 - 6
4 - 9900
270
1,90011
3
19馬単 6 → 9 2,310 9 三連複 4 - 6 - 9 2,090 9
- 2R
-
せんやのおせんべい杯
ダ1300m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ゲンキデタマチャン | 大坪慎 | 1:25.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ヤマニンアジュール | 菅原俊吏 | 1:25.5 | 1/2 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | エイシンエンマテン | 関本浩司 | 1:25.6 | クビ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 200 1 複勝 6
1
5110
590
3401
9
5枠連 1 - 6 2,050 7 馬連 1 - 6 1,890 7 ワイド 1 - 6
5 - 6
1 - 5730
360
1,0309
3
14馬単 6 → 1 2,350 9 三連複 1 - 5 - 6 3,630 12
- 3R
-
銘菓処高千代杯C2十
ダ1300m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | タケデンビリーブ | 関本淳 | 1:24.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | クイックフロー | 村上忍 | 1:24.8 | 1/2 | 6 |
3 | 3 | 3 | レオジュリアン | 南郷家全 | 1:25.9 | 7 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 190 1 複勝 4
7
3110
130
1401
2
3枠連 4 - 7 1,010 4 馬連 4 - 7 1,170 5 ワイド 4 - 7
3 - 4
3 - 7520
250
6306
1
9馬単 4 → 7 1,630 6 三連複 3 - 4 - 7 1,400 4
- 4R
-
菊ヤ商事カップC2十
ダ1300m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | トゥルーオトメ | 板垣吉則 | 1:24.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | コスモシュプール | 関本浩司 | 1:25.1 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ロードスティング | 佐々木忍 | 1:25.5 | 2.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 180 1 複勝 5
9
1110
100
3402
1
7枠連 5 - 8 230 1 馬連 5 - 9 320 1 ワイド 5 - 9
1 - 5
1 - 9190
390
5001
6
7馬単 5 → 9 650 2 三連複 1 - 5 - 9 980 3
- 5R
-
ロイズカップ3歳B1
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | クリティカルマス | 菅原勲 | 1:46.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | セントゴール | 小林俊彦 | 1:46.6 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 8 | ダンストンブレーヴ | 菊地康朗 | 1:46.9 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 140 1 複勝 3
5
8110
190
3201
4
5馬連 3 - 5 320 2 ワイド 3 - 5
3 - 8
5 - 8200
620
1,1302
7
13馬単 3 → 5 430 2 三連複 3 - 5 - 8 1,780 7 三連単 3 → 5 → 8 2,830 11
- 6R
-
青森県畜産協会会長杯
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | モエレハナオー | 菅原勲 | 1:45.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | リュウノツバサ | 村上忍 | 1:45.0 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 5 | 5 | マサノパンダ | 小林俊彦 | 1:46.6 | 10 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 120 1 複勝 7
2
5100
140
1101
3
2馬連 2 - 7 270 1 ワイド 2 - 7
5 - 7
2 - 5140
140
2301
2
4馬単 7 → 2 280 1 三連複 2 - 5 - 7 310 1 三連単 7 → 2 → 5 810 1
- 7R
-
岩手県畜産協会会長杯
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ノーウォーリーズ | 沢田盛夫 | 1:45.1 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ミズサワゲンキ | 阿部英俊 | 1:45.3 | 3/4 | 4 |
3 | 5 | 5 | グラスホープ | 斉藤雄一 | 1:45.6 | 2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 450 3 複勝 1
6
5270
180
1705
3
2枠連 1 - 6 1,170 5 馬連 1 - 6 1,210 4 ワイド 1 - 6
1 - 5
5 - 6260
440
3402
7
4馬単 1 → 6 2,950 13 三連複 1 - 5 - 6 1,280 4 三連単 1 → 6 → 5 12,000 44
- 8R
-
水沢青年会議所未来創
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | モエレスリーストン | 山本政聡 | 1:43.4 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | サイレントカイザー | 小林俊彦 | 1:44.2 | 5 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | コスモシュクレ | 菊地康朗 | 1:44.4 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 2,260 6 複勝 1
8
3560
140
6707
1
9枠連 1 - 8 2,270 8 馬連 1 - 8 3,200 10 ワイド 1 - 8
1 - 3
3 - 8880
2,740
1,4009
26
19馬単 1 → 8 9,070 27 三連複 1 - 3 - 8 16,170 47 三連単 1 → 8 → 3 199,490 334
- 9R
-
社団法人水沢青年会議
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ゴールデンクリーク | 板垣吉則 | 1:44.9 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | テンショウベスト | 菅原勲 | 1:45.9 | 6 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 10 | リュウノフリーダム | 沢田盛夫 | 1:46.2 | 1.1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 400 2 複勝 3
7
10190
140
8404
1
10枠連 3 - 7 250 1 馬連 3 - 7 260 1 ワイド 3 - 7
3 - 10
7 - 10190
1,550
8601
16
11馬単 3 → 7 700 3 三連複 3 - 7 - 10 3,200 9 三連単 3 → 7 → 10 15,860 41
- 10R
-
アクア・glory梨
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | エイシンガッサン | 小林俊彦 | 1:45.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | コアレスブライト | 関本淳 | 1:45.3 | 3/4 | 6 |
3 | 7 | 7 | レオハヤテ | 菅原勲 | 1:45.4 | クビ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 290 1 複勝 3
2
7220
160
3906
1
7枠連 2 - 3 1,540 8 馬連 2 - 3 1,870 10 ワイド 2 - 3
3 - 7
2 - 7690
560
1,11013
9
17馬単 3 → 2 2,790 9 三連複 2 - 3 - 7 3,760 14 三連単 3 → 2 → 7 10,970 34