- 1R
-
サラ系2歳6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | タツミダンカン | 坂口重政 | 1:33.0 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | ホワイトスワン | 水野淳平 | 1:33.1 | 1/2 | 3 |
3 | 4 | 4 | フジケンランナー | 川原正一 | 1:33.4 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 1,300 複勝 1
8
4280
100
130枠連 1 - 8 3,210
- 2R
-
サラ系2歳5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ハヤブサダイリン | 東川公則 | 1:33.3 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | イチフジサンデー | 加藤一成 | 1:33.6 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
3 | 3 | 3 | モールアンドアーク | 柴山雄一 | 1:33.8 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 900 複勝 4
8
3350
170
180枠連 4 - 8 2,320
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | マルタカウラン | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | トロットキングオー | 加藤誓二 | 1:32.7 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ハマノミラクス | 大塚研司 | 1:32.8 | 1/2 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 390 複勝 1
5
3180
430
960枠連 1 - 5 1,770 馬連 1 - 5 1,530 馬単 1 → 5 3,190
- 4R
-
サラ系3歳3組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ネーハイクレバー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.2 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | リードハンター | 唐津洋介 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 6 | 6 | タカノハメルシー | 水野淳平 | 1:32.9 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,070 複勝 2
10
6380
170
200枠連 2 - 8 3,260 馬連 2 - 10 4,400 馬単 2 → 10 8,630
- 5R
-
サラ系C12組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | スズランストーリー | 尾島徹 | 1:31.9 | 6 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ニッシンシャトル | 安藤光彰 | 1:32.5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ニホンピロジャズ | 山崎真輝 | 1:32.7 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 910 複勝 4
3
2320
110
150枠連 3 - 4 1,660 馬連 3 - 4 1,530 馬単 4 → 3 4,270
- 6R
-
サラ系C11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ナイトバチェラー | 坂井薫人 | 1:32.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ミカワタイガー | 坂口重政 | 1:33.1 | 4 | 5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ナガイケタイガー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:33.2 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 130 複勝 7
4
1110
200
120枠連 4 - 7 940 馬連 4 - 7 810 馬単 7 → 4 840
- 7R
-
アラ系2歳2組特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ガバナーローズ | 坂口重政 | 1:34.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | スプランディード | 安藤光彰 | 1:34.6 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | トップノーブル | 唐津洋介 | 1:35.0 | 2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 320 複勝 9
8
3130
100
170枠連 8 - 8 270 馬連 8 - 9 290 馬単 9 → 8 520
- 8R
-
サラ系B7組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | シンセイスキー | 次井武史 | 1:45.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | マルカデニーロ | 川原正一 | 1:46.1 | 3 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 8 | ムテキクイン | 唐津洋介 | 1:47.3 | 6 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 240 複勝 5
9
8100
120
190枠連 5 - 8 150 馬連 5 - 9 150 馬単 5 → 9 320
- 9R
-
ジュニアキング(G)
(別定) ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ナニワレディー | 上松瀬竜 | 1:47.0 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | アイシスエール | 宇都英樹 | 1:47.7 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 3 | 3 | セントレア | 戸部尚実 | 1:48.0 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 400 複勝 2
6
3250
230
270枠連 2 - 6 1,310 馬連 2 - 6 1,280 馬単 2 → 6 2,130
- 10R
-
シクラメン特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ハイベストフレンチ | 坂井薫人 | 1:46.3 | 6 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | マホウノジュウタン | 柴山雄一 | 1:46.5 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | マルカタンゴ | 大原浩司 | 1:46.5 | アタマ | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 2,470 複勝 7
4
1330
210
130枠連 4 - 7 7,740 馬連 4 - 7 5,790 馬単 7 → 4 22,240