- 1R
-
サラ系C16組
ダ800m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | アケノミュージック | 戸部尚実 | 0:50.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | カネミセイコー | 尾崎章生 | 0:50.9 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | タカノハトライ | 筒井勇介 | 0:50.9 | クビ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 250 複勝 4
1
7100
150
130枠連 1 - 4 830 馬連 1 - 4 760 馬単 4 → 1 1,290
- 2R
-
サラ系2歳8組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ブリリアントスノー | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | オグリマジック | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.4 | 2.1/2 | 9 |
3 | 6 | 6 | リードファイトミー | 東川公則 | 1:31.4 | クビ | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 180 複勝 9
5
6110
450
210枠連 5 - 8 4,670 馬連 5 - 9 5,380 馬単 9 → 5 7,580
- 3R
-
サラ系2歳7組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ライデンブラック | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.5 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | メイデンフッド | 東川公則 | 1:30.7 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | エウロパ | 仙道光男 | 1:30.8 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 520 複勝 2
8
3150
170
370枠連 2 - 7 790 馬連 2 - 8 930 馬単 2 → 8 1,740
- 4R
-
サラ系2歳6組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | メコンフラワー | 仙道光男 | 1:28.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | モンタナクイン | 坂口重政 | 1:29.6 | 5 | 5 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ハッピーアタゴ | 向山牧 | 1:29.8 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 160 複勝 8
2
5100
320
200枠連 2 - 7 1,490 馬連 2 - 8 1,320 馬単 8 → 2 1,550
- 5R
-
サラ系2歳5組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | エフワンステイヤー | 坂井薫人 | 1:28.9 | 6 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | トノサマタイガー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.8 | 4 | 7 |
3 | 8 | 9 | シャインエンジェル | 藤原幹生 | 1:30.5 | 3 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 1,810 複勝 3
6
9160
390
260枠連 3 - 6 4,260 馬連 3 - 6 3,080 馬単 3 → 6 6,530
- 6R
-
サラ系C15組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | トウジンロレアル | 筒井勇介 | 1:28.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | クリスタルフローラ | 向山牧 | 1:28.7 | 3/4 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 10 | ハピネスダンス | 安藤勝己 | 1:29.2 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 430 複勝 8
9
10130
120
130枠連 7 - 8 300 馬連 8 - 9 290 馬単 8 → 9 970
- 7R
-
サラ系C7組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ホワイトオグリ | 柴山雄一 | 1:29.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | マルゼンフォテン | 向山牧 | 1:29.8 | 1/2 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ストレイトアップ | 堺克敏 | 1:29.9 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 180 複勝 1
4
9120
260
360枠連 1 - 4 700 馬連 1 - 4 820 馬単 1 → 4 900
- 8R
-
サラ系C6組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | オグリチャンス | 安藤光彰 | 1:28.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | マーベラスグレイト | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.1 | 2.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ハイベストワンダー | 坂口重政 | 1:29.4 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 120 複勝 10
4
1100
140
130枠連 4 - 8 740 馬連 4 - 10 1,000 馬単 10 → 4 1,240
- 9R
-
畜産フェア特別
ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ブルックリンガイ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:39.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | エイシンオニオンタ | 川原正一 | 1:39.7 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ナイキゴールド | 東川公則 | 1:40.9 | 6 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 390 複勝 4
6190
120枠連 4 - 6 480
- 10R
-
サラ系A5組選抜
ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マスターワーク | 向山牧 | 1:41.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ヤスミキャプテン | 安藤光彰 | 1:41.7 | 3/4 | 1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | イズミフリート | 柴山雄一 | 1:41.8 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 600 複勝 2
10
1250
100
190枠連 2 - 8 450 馬連 2 - 10 470 馬単 2 → 10 1,180