- 1R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | オリーブサンライズ | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.9 | 5 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | サンドボルテックス | 加藤誓二 | 1:32.1 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ゲキシン | 尾島徹 | 1:32.1 | アタマ | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 720 複勝 5
4
3420
200
290枠連 4 - 5 2,370 馬連 4 - 5 2,310 馬単 5 → 4 9,970
- 2R
-
サラ系C10組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | モエレフジプライド | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ハイステージ | 吉本隆記 | 1:30.9 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ブルーデリンジャー | 岡部誠 | 1:31.0 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 140 複勝 1
7
9100
210
100枠連 1 - 7 660 馬連 1 - 7 650 馬単 1 → 7 560
- 3R
-
サラ系B12組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ニッシングリン | 川原正一 | 1:29.3 | 4 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ゼンノスラヴィック | 和田高明 | 1:29.7 | 2 | 8 |
3 | 1 | 1 | セカンドアシマ | 土田龍也 | 1:29.8 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 590 複勝 4
5
1240
1,050
140枠連 4 - 5 16,700 馬連 4 - 5 22,850 馬単 4 → 5 33,540
- 4R
-
サラ系B11組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | アワナギ | 川原正一 | 1:29.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | パゼッション | 岡部誠 | 1:30.1 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 2 | 2 | テラノグッドマン | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.2 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 230 複勝 7
5
2120
160
150枠連 5 - 7 740 馬連 5 - 7 810 馬単 7 → 5 1,170
- 5R
-
サラ系C8組
ダ1600m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ナポレオンゴールド | 山田順一 | 1:46.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ヘイセイユタカ | 土田龍也 | 1:46.4 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ダンディテイセン | 坂口重政 | 1:46.8 | 2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 300 複勝 4
6
1170
190
180枠連 4 - 6 1,550 馬連 4 - 6 980 馬単 4 → 6 1,930
- 6R
-
サラ系C9組
ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | コスモカムイ | 宮下瞳 | 2:00.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | トキワノタケヒデ | 高木健 | 2:00.9 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ミツアキアロー | 東川公則 | 2:01.1 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 120 複勝 3
9
4110
130
160枠連 3 - 8 230 馬連 3 - 9 370 馬単 3 → 9 400
- 7R
-
サラ系A4組選抜
ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マイネルポップス | 東川公則 | 1:57.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | スギノデトリアーノ | 佐藤友則 | 1:57.6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | マルカスティンガー | 高木健 | 1:57.8 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 190 複勝 2
8
1110
120
120馬連 2 - 8 210 馬単 2 → 8 410
- 8R
-
屋形船賞
(別定) ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | トーセンハピネス | 福永祐一 | 1:28.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | シーズベネット | 南井大志 | 1:28.2 | アタマ | 3 |
3 | 8 | 8 | パレスノホシ | 東川公則 | 1:29.0 | 4 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 130 複勝 5
9
8130
150
250枠連 5 - 8 440 馬連 5 - 9 370 馬単 5 → 9 530
- 9R
-
若鮎賞
(別定) ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ジュネスアンナ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.5 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | ホウライゴールド | 川原正一 | 1:30.4 | 4 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | サダムヴィーナス | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.5 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 650 複勝 6
8
3130
100
160枠連 6 - 8 230 馬連 6 - 8 240 馬単 6 → 8 650
- 10R
-
初夏特別
ダ1600m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | パワフルボーイ | 東川公則 | 1:42.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | オースミリチャード | 湯前良人 | 1:42.9 | 2 | 7 |
3 | 6 | 6 | スリーナイスガイ | 丹羽克輝 | 1:42.9 | ハナ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 120 複勝 5
1
6100
330
150枠連 1 - 5 2,050 馬連 1 - 5 1,990 馬単 5 → 1 1,710