- 1R
-
2歳 Cー7
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ライトニング | 夏井功 | 1:45.7 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ミチノクシャトル | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:46.3 | 2 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | アアモンドマドンナ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:47.1 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 840 4 複勝 3
8
6300
210
2805
2
3枠連 3 - 7 2,330 11 馬連 3 - 8 2,320 10 馬単 3 → 8 7,220 32
- 2R
-
2歳 Bー6
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | トモエマツノ | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:31.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | サカノイチバン | 細川弘則 | 1:38.3 | 2 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | コーネルジョンコ | 大口泰史 | 1:39.7 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 610 4 複勝 7
5
6170
160
1504
3
1馬連 5 - 7 1,210 4 馬単 7 → 5 2,580 11
- 3R
-
2歳 Aー2
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ホッカイクロフネ | 入沢和也 | 1:30.8 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | エナジークンシ | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:32.4 | 6 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | フジノイッシン | 工藤篤 | 1:36.0 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 600 3 複勝 7
6
10180
240
3902
5
8枠連 6 - 7 1,590 7 馬連 6 - 7 3,910 20 馬単 7 → 6 6,090 26
- 4R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | フナノヨッチ | 藤本匠 | 1:53.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | アアモンドリュー | 千葉均 | 2:12.1 | 10 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | リキダイヤ | 鈴木恵介 | 2:12.7 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 430 2 複勝 8
6
2190
590
8301
9
10枠連 6 - 7 3,380 12 馬連 6 - 8 9,560 31 馬単 8 → 6 13,060 44
- 5R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ニシキイチ | 山本正彦 | 1:59.3 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | アトミックレディ | 藤本匠 | 2:02.0 | 5 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | コマコマチ | 千葉均 | 2:03.1 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 780 6 複勝 6
8
9290
210
2407
4
6枠連 6 - 8 1,090 6 馬連 6 - 8 1,640 10 馬単 6 → 8 2,990 17
- 6R
-
混合
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ホクショウリュウ | 坂本東一 | 1:46.7 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | アローピアス | 竹ヶ原茉 | 1:51.0 | 4 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | タカノキクチヨ | 松田道明 | 1:52.5 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 490 3 複勝 7
2
9190
300
2703
6
5枠連 2 - 7 1,720 8 馬連 2 - 7 2,100 12 馬単 7 → 2 2,890 13
- 7R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ホワイトドラゴン | 松田道明 | 1:47.1 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | スズノリュウ | 藤本匠 | 1:49.4 | 1 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | ヤマトライデン | 大河原和 | 1:51.8 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,030 6 複勝 2
10
7220
150
2005
1
4枠連 2 - 8 1,320 4 馬連 2 - 10 1,530 6 馬単 2 → 10 5,630 20
- 8R
-
勝入別定
(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | マックスセンプー | 千葉均 | 1:44.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | シンザンタイガー | 夏井功 | 1:50.2 | 6 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | ニシキヤマト | 工藤篤 | 1:50.3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 200 1 複勝 10
9
2150
360
1901
9
4枠連 8 - 8 910 4 馬連 9 - 10 890 4 馬単 10 → 9 1,410 5
- 9R
-
勝入混合
(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ニシキセンプー | 鈴木恵介 | 1:42.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ホクショウダイヤ | 阿部武臣 | 1:43.4 | 3 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | コマヨシニセイ | 山本正彦 | 1:44.3 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 220 2 複勝 10
1
9110
140
1101
3
2枠連 1 - 8 640 3 馬連 1 - 10 1,000 3 馬単 10 → 1 1,300 4
- 10R
-
勝入混合
(別定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ダイニハクリュウ | 大河原和 | 1:50.9 | 3 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | キタノカイザー | 藤本匠 | 1:52.5 | 4 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | アローコマンダー | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:53.2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 590 3 複勝 3
4
1220
200
2403
2
4枠連 3 - 4 1,790 8 馬連 3 - 4 1,660 6 馬単 3 → 4 3,470 13
- 11R
-
狩勝特別(OP)
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | カネサブラック | 鈴木勝堤 | 1:59.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ミサイルテンリュウ | 鈴木恵介 | 2:00.4 | 6 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | トカチプリティー | 高橋洋典 | 2:04.8 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 370 2 複勝 8
5
4130
200
1302
5
1枠連 5 - 8 2,210 10 馬連 5 - 8 1,890 7 馬単 8 → 5 2,790 10
- 12R
-
3歳以上OP
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | キンセイフクヒメ | 辻本貴信 | 2:00.6 | 4 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | フクリキ | 阿部武臣 | 2:05.5 | 5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | ミスオードリー | 夏井功 | 2:05.8 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 620 4 複勝 9
3
1140
130
1402
1
3枠連 3 - 8 810 3 馬連 3 - 9 1,710 6 馬単 9 → 3 2,360 10